Stéphane Hessel

Real Name:
Stéphane Frédéric Hessel
Profile:
German-born French diplomat, ambassador and writer, born 20 October 1917 in Berlin, Germany, died 26 February 2013 in Paris, France. Son of Franz Hessel.
Sites:
[a3331317]

Artist

Albums

none Stéphane Hessel - Wege Der Hoffnung album art Stéphane Hessel / Edgar Morin (2) Stéphane Hessel / Edgar Morin (2) - Wege Der Hoffnung(CD) Hörbuch Hamburg none Germany 2012 Sell This Version