Raimundo Amador

Real Name:
Raimundo Amador Fernández
Profile:
Spanish guitar player & singer, born 1959 in Seville/Spain. Together with his brother Rafael Amador founding member of Pata Negra
Also brother of Diego Amador
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

MCC33212 Raimundo Amador - Gerundina album art Raimundo Amador Gerundina (Album) MCA Records MCC33212 Spain 1995 Sell This Version
MCC76045 Raimundo Amador - En La Esquina De Las Vegas album art Raimundo Amador En La Esquina De Las Vegas (Album) MCA Records MCC76045 Spain 1997 Sell This Version
UMD76162, UMD 76162 Raimundo Amador - Noche De Flamenco Y Blues (En Directo) album art Raimundo Amador Noche De Flamenco Y Blues (En Directo) (Album) Universal, Universal UMD76162, UMD 76162 Spain 1998 Sell This Version
ALK-009-B.S.O. Raimundo Amador - B.S.O. Se Buscan Fulmontis album art Los Enemigos Con La Colaboración De Raimundo Amador Los Enemigos Con La Colaboración De Raimundo Amador - B.S.O. Se Buscan Fulmontis (Album) Alkilo Discos ALK-009-B.S.O. Spain 1999 Sell This Version
013.143-4 Raimundo Amador - Un Okupa En Tu Corazón album art Raimundo Amador Un Okupa En Tu Corazón (Album) Polydor, Polydor 013.143-4 Spain 2000 Sell This Version
0602498657218 Raimundo Amador - Isla Menor album art Raimundo Amador Isla Menor (Album) Universal 0602498657218 Spain 2003 Sell This Version
0602498665350 Raimundo Amador - Raimundo Amador album art Raimundo Amador Raimundo Amador(3xCD, Album) Universal Music Spain S.L. 0602498665350 Spain 2004 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

MCD33776 Raimundo Amador Ay Que Gustito Pa' Mis Orejas (Maxi, Single) MCA Records MCD33776 Spain 1995 Sell This Version
33075 Raimundo Amador Gitano De Temporá(CD, Single, Promo) MCA Records 33075 Spain 1995 Sell This Version
MCD 33435 Raimundo Amador - Bolleré album art Raimundo Amador Bolleré(CD, Single, S/Edition) MCA Records MCD 33435 Spain 1995 Sell This Version
74321332232 Raimundo Amador - Jessica album art Raimundo Amador Jessica(CD, Single, Promo) RCA 74321332232 Spain 1995 Sell This Version
MCD 76005 Raimundo Amador - Pata Palo album art Raimundo Amador Pata Palo(CD, Single, Promo) MCA Music MCD 76005 Spain 1996 Sell This Version
MCD 76042 Raimundo Amador - Hoy No Estoy Pa Nadie album art Raimundo Amador Hoy No Estoy Pa Nadie(CD, Single) MCA Records MCD 76042 Spain 1997 Sell This Version
UMD 76080 Raimundo Amador - Mi Novia No Tiene Miedo album art Raimundo Amador, Rosario Flores Raimundo Amador, Rosario Flores - Mi Novia No Tiene Miedo(CD, Single, Promo) Universal UMD 76080 Spain 1997 Sell This Version
UMD 76056 Raimundo Amador - Candela album art Raimundo Amador Candela(CD, Single, Promo) Universal UMD 76056 Spain 1997 Sell This Version
UMD 76154 Raimundo Amador - BOLLERÉ con B.B.King En Directo album art Raimundo Amador BOLLERÉ con B.B.King En Directo(CD, Single, Promo) Universal UMD 76154 Spain 1998 Sell This Version
06012 158 157 2 6 Raimundo Amador - Un Okupa En Tu Corazón album art Raimundo Amador Un Okupa En Tu Corazón(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Polydor, Universal Music Spain 06012 158 157 2 6 Spain 2000 Sell This Version
maravilla-2 Raimundo Amador - ¡Qué Maravilla! album art Raimundo Amador ¡Qué Maravilla! (Single) Polydor maravilla-2 Spain 2000 Sell This Version
BT 330 CD'S Raimundo Amador - Mi Musica, Tu Sangre album art Raimundo Amador E Israel Kelly (2) Raimundo Amador E Israel Kelly (2) - Mi Musica, Tu Sangre(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Bat Discos BT 330 CD'S Spain 2001 Sell This Version
caminito-2 Raimundo Amador - Caminito album art Raimundo Amador Caminito(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Polydor, Universal Music Spain caminito-2 Spain 2001 Sell This Version
fúmala1 Raimundo Amador - Fúmala album art Raimundo Amador Fúmala(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Universal Music Spain fúmala1 Spain 2003 Sell This Version
marina 1 Raimundo Amador - Marina album art Raimundo Amador Marina(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Universal Music Spain marina 1 Spain 2003 Sell This Version
UMD76175 Raimundo Amador - Pasa La Vida album art Raimundo Amador Pasa La Vida(CD, Single, Promo) Universal UMD76175 Spain Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

none Raimundo Amador - Flamenco Blues album art Raimundo Amador Flamenco Blues(CD, Comp) Altaya none Spain 2000 Sell This Version
0602498300138 Raimundo Amador - Mundo Amador album art Raimundo Amador Mundo Amador(CD, Comp) Universal 0602498300138 Spain 2005 Sell This Version