Tamara Johnson (2)

Real Name:
Tamara Marie Johnson
Profile:
born 1969
In Groups:
[a3333345]

Artist

Tamara Johnson (2) Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

Tamara Johnson (2) - Bounce Down album art Doublexposure Doublexposure - Bounce Down (Single) Conquest Records US 1991 Sell This Version
CON-4141 Tamara Johnson (2) - Conquest Of A Nation album art Various Coming Out Dope and 1 more… Various - Conquest Of A Nation(LP, Comp, Promo) Conquest Records CON-4141 US 1992 Sell This Version