La Momposina, Totó

Real Name:
Sonia Bazanta Vides
Profile:
Colombian singer of traditional mixed indigenous Colombian and Afro-Latin music. She was born January 15, 1948 in Talaigua Nuevo, Bolivar, Colombia.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Mixes

ZYX 55753-2 Totó La Momposina - Berlin Techno album art Various La Mezcla (Paul Kalkbrenner Remix) Various - Berlin Techno(CD, Mixed) ZYX Music ZYX 55753-2 Germany 2013 Sell This Version

Videos (19) Edit