Tot La Momposina

Real Name:
Sonia Bazanta Vides
Profile:
Colombian singer of traditional mixed indigenous Colombian and Afro-Latin music. She was born January 15, 1948 in Talaigua Nuevo, Bolivar, Colombia.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Mixes

945792 Totó La Momposina - Big City Beats - Club Edition Vol. 3 album art Various La Mezcla (Copyright Main Mix) (as Tot La Momposina) Various - Big City Beats - Club Edition Vol. 3(CD, Comp, Mixed) BigCityBeats 945792 Germany 2010 Sell This Version

Videos (19) Edit