Waterson

Real Name:
Norma Waterson
Profile:
English musician, songwriter and record producer, born 15 August 1939.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
All | Norma Waterson | Viewing Waterson

Albums

TSCD594 Norma Waterson - Anchor album art Norma Waterson & Eliza Carthy With The Gift Band Norma Waterson & Eliza Carthy With The Gift Band - Anchor(CD, Album) Topic Records TSCD594 UK 2018 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit