Jason Hill (7)

Aliases:
[a3333969]

Artist

Jason Hill (7) Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

EM00006 Jason Hill (7) - Second Chances album art Jason Kinetic Jason Kinetic - Second Chances(File, MP3, 320) Elevation Music EM00006 UK 2009

Production

EM00006 Jason Hill (7) - Second Chances album art Jason Kinetic Jason Kinetic - Second Chances(File, MP3, 320) Elevation Music EM00006 UK 2009

Technical

EM00006 Jason Hill (7) - Second Chances album art Jason Kinetic Jason Kinetic - Second Chances(File, MP3, 320) Elevation Music EM00006 UK 2009