Fuse ODG

Real Name:
Nana Richard Abiona
Profile:
Nana Richard Abiona (born 1988), known by his stage name Fuse ODG, is a British musician of Ghanaian descent. He is best known for his 2013 single "Antenna" which peaked to number 7 on the UK Singles Chart.
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Fuse ODG
[a3335142]

Artist

Albums

GLOBECD2124 Fuse ODG - TINA: This Is New Africa album art Fuse ODG TINA: This Is New Africa(CD, Album) Off Da Ground GLOBECD2124 UK 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Fuse ODG - Antenna album art Fuse ODG Antenna(CDr, Single, Promo) Universal Music none Netherlands 2013 Sell This Version
Fuse ODG - Dangerous Love album art Fuse ODG Ft Sean Paul Fuse ODG Ft Sean Paul - Dangerous Love (Single) All Around The World UK 2014
none Fuse ODG - T.I.N.A. album art Fuse ODG Ft. Angel (114) Fuse ODG Ft. Angel (114) - T.I.N.A.(File, MP3, Single, 265) All Around The World none UK 2014
none Fuse ODG - Light It Up (Remix) album art Major Lazer Feat. Nyla & Fuse* Major Lazer Feat. Nyla & Fuse* - Light It Up (Remix)(File, AAC, Single, 256) Major Lazer LLC none Europe 2015
none Fuse ODG - Sunrise album art Jillionaire*, Fuse ODG & Fatman Scoop Jillionaire*, Fuse ODG & Fatman Scoop - Sunrise(File, MP3, Single) Feel Up Records, Sony Music Entertainment UK Limited none UK 2017
none Fuse ODG - Feels Like Home (Jus Now Remix) album art Sigala, Fuse ODG & Sean Paul Featuring Kent Jones Sigala, Fuse ODG & Sean Paul Featuring Kent Jones - Feels Like Home (Jus Now Remix)(File, AAC, Single, 256) Ministry Of Sound Recordings Ltd., B1 Recordings GmbH none US 2018
none Fuse ODG - Azonto album art Fuse ODG Azonto(CDr, Single, Promo) 3beat (2) none UK Unknown Sell This Version
C9007 Fuse ODG - Imperfection (Mixes) album art Tinchy Stryder & Fuse ODG Tinchy Stryder & Fuse ODG - Imperfection (Mixes)(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Cloud 9 (4) C9007 UK Unknown

Videos (7) Edit