Michael Romeo (2)

Real Name:
Michael James Romeo
Profile:
Guitarist in the American Progressive Metal band Symphony X.
Born: March 6, 1968.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

JRPC-5164 The Dark Chapter — Michael Romeo (2) Michael Romeo (2) The Dark Chapter (Album) Inside Out Music JRPC-5164 South Korea 1994 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
HEL 1252 War Of The Worlds // Pt. 1 — Michael Romeo (2) Michael Romeo (2) War Of The Worlds // Pt. 1 (Album) Music Theories Recordings HEL 1252 Brazil 2018 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
SICP 6437 War Of The Worlds // Pt.2 — Michael Romeo (2) Michael Romeo (2) War Of The Worlds // Pt.2 (Album) Inside Out Music, Sony Music SICP 6437 Japan 2022 Sell This Version