Yo Gotti

Real Name:
Mario Sentell Giden
Profile:
Mario Mims (born May 19, 1981), better known by his stage name Yo Gotti, is an American rapper. In 1996, Gotti released his debut album Youngsta's On a Come Up under the alias Lil Yo. He went to release From Da Dope Game 2 Da Rap Game (2000), Self-Explanatory (2001), Life (2003), Back 2 da Basics (2006), Live from the Kitchen (2012), I Am (2013) and The Art of Hustle (2016).
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

ENV 1001 Yo Gotti - From Da Dope Game 2 Da Rap Game album art Yo Gotti From Da Dope Game 2 Da Rap Game(CD, Album) Inevitable Entertainment ENV 1001 US 1999 Sell This Version
Yo Gotti - Self-Explanatory album art Yo Gotti Self-Explanatory (Album) Inevitable Entertainment US 2001 Sell This Version
Yo Gotti - Life album art Yo Gotti Life (Album) TVT Records US 2003 Sell This Version
SMAL144, none Yo Gotti - Hustle & Flow album art DJ Smallz, Yo Gotti DJ Smallz, Yo Gotti - Hustle & Flow(CDr, Mixtape, Promo) DJ Smallz Entertainment, Fear Factor Music, TVT Records SMAL144, none US 2005 Sell This Version
TV-2684-2P Yo Gotti - Fulltime Grind - Mixtape Vol. 1 album art Yo Gotti Fulltime Grind - Mixtape Vol. 1(CD, Mixed, Promo) TVT Records TV-2684-2P US 2005 Sell This Version
Yo Gotti - Back 2 Da Basics album art Yo Gotti Back 2 Da Basics (Album) TVT Records Europe 2006 Sell This Version
TV-2686-2P Yo Gotti - I Told U So: The Real King Of Memphis // A Gangsta Grillz Extra album art DJ Drama & Yo Gotti DJ Drama & Yo Gotti - I Told U So: The Real King Of Memphis // A Gangsta Grillz Extra(CD, Mixed, Promo) TVT Records TV-2686-2P US 2006 Sell This Version
Yo Gotti - Cocaine Muzik album art Yo Gotti Cocaine Muzik (Album) Inevitable Entertainment US 2008 Sell This Version
none Yo Gotti -  Feed The Streets album art Yo Gotti Feed The Streets(CD, Album) BCD Music Group, Inc. none 2008 Sell This Version
none Yo Gotti - Star & Gotti: From Cashville To Memphis album art All Star & Yo Gotti All Star & Yo Gotti - Star & Gotti: From Cashville To Memphis(18xFile, MP3, Mixtape, VBR) Cash Money Records, Inevitable Entertainment none US 2008
Yo Gotti - Cocaine Muzik 2 album art Yo Gotti, DJ Drama Yo Gotti, DJ Drama - Cocaine Muzik 2 (Album) TVT Records, Inevitable Entertainment US 2009 Sell This Version
PH-3045-2 Yo Gotti - Life album art Yo Gotti Life(CD, Album) Phase One Communications PH-3045-2 US 2009 Sell This Version
none Yo Gotti - Cocaine Muzik 3 album art DJ Scream (5), Yo Gotti DJ Scream (5), Yo Gotti - Cocaine Muzik 3(18xFile, MP3, Mixtape) Inevitable Entertainment none US 2009
none Yo Gotti - In The Mix album art Yo Gotti In The Mix(CDr) U Digg Music Group none US 2010 Sell This Version
none Yo Gotti - CM5: White Friday (Come Shop With Gotti) album art Yo Gotti CM5: White Friday (Come Shop With Gotti)(16xFile, MP3, Mixed, Mixtape, 320) Real Nigga Radio none US 2010
none Yo Gotti - Countin Money 2 album art Yo Gotti Countin Money 2(CDr, Mixed) Tapemasters Inc none US 2010 Sell This Version
none Yo Gotti - CM6: Gangsta Of The Year album art Yo Gotti & DJ Drama Yo Gotti & DJ Drama - CM6: Gangsta Of The Year(20xFile, MP3, 192) Inevitable Entertainment, Cocaine Muzik Group none US 2011
88697-43858-2 Yo Gotti - Live From The Kitchen album art Yo Gotti Live From The Kitchen(CD, Album) Polo Grounds Music, RCA 88697-43858-2 US 2012 Sell This Version
none Yo Gotti - CM7: The World Is Yours album art Yo Gotti CM7: The World Is Yours(20xFile, MP3, 128) Cocaine Muzik Group none US 2012
Yo Gotti - Nov 19th: The Mixtape album art Yo Gotti Nov 19th: The Mixtape Cocaine Muzik Group US 2013 Sell This Version
8 8883 74665 2 Yo Gotti - I Am album art Yo Gotti I Am(CD, Album) Epic, Cocaine Muzik Group 8 8883 74665 2 US 2013 Sell This Version
none Yo Gotti - CM8 album art Yo Gotti CM8(10xFile, MP3, Mixtape, 320) Cocaine Muzik Group, We Global none US 2015
none Yo Gotti - The Return album art Yo Gotti The Return(22xFile, MP3, Mixtape, 192) Cocaine Muzik Group, We Global none US 2015
none Yo Gotti - Concealed album art Yo Gotti X DJ Drama Yo Gotti X DJ Drama - Concealed(13xFile, MP3) Cocaine Muzik Group none US 2015
Yo Gotti - The Art Of Hustle album art Yo Gotti The Art Of Hustle (Album) Epic US 2016 Sell This Version