Николай Каретников

Real Name:
Николай Николаевич Каретников
Profile:
Soviet and Russian composer, one of the leading representatives of the Soviet postwar avant-garde.
Born: June 28, 1930, Moscow, USSR
Died: October 9, 1994, Moscow, Russia
Sites:
Variations:
[a3335981]

Artist

Videos (1) Edit