Acues

Real Name:
Fernando Moreno Menargues
Profile:
Fernando Moreno aka Acues, born in 1979 in Barcelona (Spain) started his music projects in 1995 by taking part in a Rock group. 2 years after that, he became interested in electronic music and it was in 1999 when he finally started making trance music under the name of Acues and the alias Atturia.

Collaboration with Elitist as Acues & Elitist
Sites:
Aliases:
[a333735]

Artist

Miscellaneous

TFB198 Acues - Eternity album art Acues Eternity(File, MP3, 320) TFB Records TFB198 Spain 2016
TFB186 Acues - Toy Song album art Acues Toy Song(2xFile, MP3, 320) TFB Records TFB186 Spain 2016
TFB166 Acues - #Selfie album art Acues #Selfie(2xFile, MP3, 320) TFB Records TFB166 Spain 2016
TFB230 Acues - #Playtrance (The Anthem) album art Acues #Playtrance (The Anthem)(2xFile, MP3, 320) TFB Records TFB230 Spain 2017
TFB219 Acues - Syrup album art Acues Syrup(3xFile, MP3, 320) TFB Records TFB219 Spain 2017
Acues - Unity album art Acues Unity Ultima Audio Spain 2018
Acues - Automatic Heart album art Acues Automatic Heart Ultima Audio Spain 2018
Acues - Titan album art Acues Titan Ultima Audio Spain 2019
Acues - I Remember (Acues / Eryon Stocker Mixes) album art Acues & Eryon Stocker & Hidden Tigress Acues & Eryon Stocker & Hidden Tigress - I Remember (Acues / Eryon Stocker Mixes) Ultima Audio Spain 2019
Acues - Vitaly album art Acues Vitaly Ultima Audio Spain 2019

Videos (2) Edit