Sinus

Real Name:
Fabrizio Pasquali
Profile:
Italian DJ and producer, born 28 January 1962 in Stresa, Italy.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Sinus

Sinus Discography Tracks

Albums

LM54CD Sinus - T.A.F.U. (To Arise From Unknown) album art SINUS T.A.F.U. (To Arise From Unknown)(CD, Album) Lynx Music LM54CD Poland 2009 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Sinus - Sinus album art Sinus Sinus Sinus Records Germany 1996 Sell This Version
SNS 001 Sinus - Novation album art Sinus Novation(12", S/Sided) Sinus Records SNS 001 Italy 1996 Sell This Version
Sinus - Drops E.P. album art Sinus Drops E.P. Sinus Records Italy 1997 Sell This Version
Sinus - Es Como La Cocaina album art Sinus Es Como La Cocaina Sinus Records Italy 1997 Sell This Version
Sinus - The Guilty Silence album art Sinus The Guilty Silence Sinus Records Italy 1997 Sell This Version
SNS 05/2 Sinus - Untitled album art Sinus Untitled(7") Sinus Records SNS 05/2 Italy 1997 Sell This Version
Sinus - Go Blow E.P. album art Sinus Go Blow E.P. Sinus Records Italy 1999 Sell This Version
Sinus - XI album art Sinus XI Sinus Records Italy 1999 Sell This Version
SNS 08 Sinus - Zoom album art Sinus Zoom(12") Sinus Records SNS 08 Italy 1999 Sell This Version
PGN 003 Sinus Work(12") Propaganda (3) PGN 003 Italy 2004 Sell This Version

Videos (18) Edit