Heimito Von Doderer

Real Name:
Franz Carl Heimito, Ritter von Doderer
Profile:
Austrian writer, born 5 September 1896 in Weidlingau (now part of Vienna), Austria, died 23 December 1966 in Vienna, Austria.
[a3340038]

Artist

Heimito Von Doderer Discography Tracks

Albums

PR 3120 Heimito Von Doderer - Liest Aus Eigenen Werken album art Heimito Von Doderer Liest Aus Eigenen Werken(LP) Preiser Records PR 3120 Austria 1965 Sell This Version

Compilations

ORF-CD 521 Heimito Von Doderer - Heimito Von Doderer 1896 - 1966 album art Heimito Von Doderer Heimito Von Doderer 1896 - 1966(3xCD, Comp) ORF ORF-CD 521 Austria 1996 Sell This Version