نهاد نجار

نهاد نجار

Real Name:
نهاد نجار (Nuhād Najjār)
Profile:
Nuhad Najjar (born 1964 in Aleppo, Syria) is a Syrian singer, Composer and player of the oud.
Sites:
Variations:
[a3340171]

Artist

نهاد نجار Discography

Vocals

LM029-2 Mohamed Arafa Mohamed Arafa - Arras(CD, Album) Libra Music LM029-2 Greece 2003 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

الين خلف سهم رموشك = Sahem Rmouchak الين خلف - وايد ... وايد (Album) Relax-In Middle East 1998 Sell This Version
دينا حايك مرن سنين = Maren Sinin دينا حايك - سحر الغرام (Album) Music Master International (2) Middle East 2003 Sell This Version
Elissa (3) إرجع للشوق = Irjaa Lilshowk (Return To Love) (as Nouhad Najjar) and 1 more… Elissa (3) - احلى دنيا (Album) EMI Music Arabia Egypt 2004 Sell This Version
0946 311402 2 8 لورا خليل = Laura Khalil* رايح على فين = Rayeh Aala Feyn لورا خليل = Laura Khalil* - روَق أعصابك(CD, Album) EMI Music Arabia 0946 311402 2 8 Middle East 2005 Sell This Version
Elissa (3) لو كان = Law Kan (as Nouhad Hajjar) Elissa (3) - بستناك (Album) Founoon Egypt 2006 Sell This Version
CD ROT - 1129 Cyrine* عليك عيوني = Aaleyk Ouyouni Cyrine* - عليك عيوني = Aaleyk Ouyouni(CD, Album) Rotana CD ROT - 1129 Middle East 2006 Sell This Version
باسمة سوى عاطول = Sawa Aatoul باسمة - حلم الطيور (Album) Rotana Saudi Arabia 2008 Sell This Version
CD-ROT 1768 اليسا*, Elissa* لو نرجع سوا = Law Nerja' Sawa and 1 more… اليسا*, Elissa* - من اجمل الأغاني = Best Of(CD, Album, Comp) Rotana CD-ROT 1768 Middle East 2011 Sell This Version
CD SA - 007 شادي جميل = Shadi Jamil* غيرك مالي and 2 more… شادي جميل = Shadi Jamil* - انسى غرامك = Ensa Garamak(CD, Album) صوت آسيا CD SA - 007 Lebanon 2013 Sell This Version
none Yousef Shamoun* Ykhalili (as Nehad Najar) Yousef Shamoun* - Dandana TV Party (live)(CD, Album) Voice For Music Production Inc none US Unknown Sell This Version