Claude Rich

Claude Rich

Real Name:
Claude Robert Rich
Profile:
Claude Rich (born 8 February 1929, Strasbourg, Bas-Rhin, France – died 20 July 2017, Orgeval, Yvelines, France) was a French actor.
Sites:
[a3340256]

Artist

Claude Rich Discography Tracks

Albums

ALB-411, ALB 411 / 412 Claude Rich "La Flûte Enchantée" Racontée Aux Enfants(2x10", Gat) Disques Adès, Le Petit Ménestrel ALB-411, ALB 411 / 412 France 1975 Sell This Version
301 027, 526 055 Claude Rich Jésus Christ - Amour Révolte - Oratorio Contemporain(LP, Album) PES, Compagnie Européenne Du Disque 301 027, 526 055 France Unknown Sell This Version