Monique Tarbes

Monique Tarbes

Real Name:
Monique Tarbès
Profile:
Actor (on stage, movie and TV) andsinger born May 22nd, 1934 in Paris France. Attended "Le Petit Conservatoire" de Mireille where she met Ricet Barrier.
Sites:
Variations:
[a3340280]

Artist

Monique Tarbes Discography Tracks

Albums

B 76.583 R Monique Tarbes C'Est Spécial, Mais J'Aime(10", Album, Mono) Philips B 76.583 R France 1964 Sell This Version
P 77.235 L Henri Garcin / Romain Bouteille, Monique Tarbes, Alain Clavier Henri Garcin / Romain Bouteille, Monique Tarbes, Alain Clavier - L'échappée Belle(LP, Album, Mono) Philips P 77.235 L France Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

434.998, 434.998 BE Monique Tarbes La Complainte Des Robinets Qui Fuient(7", EP, Mono) Philips, Philips 434.998, 434.998 BE France 1964 Sell This Version
70 856 M, 70856 Monique Tarbès*, Charles Trenet Monique Tarbès*, Charles Trenet - L'Or Du Duc(7", EP, Mono) Barclay, Barclay 70 856 M, 70856 France 1965 Sell This Version
437.246 Monique Tarbes Ci-gît(7", EP) Philips 437.246 France 1966 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit