محمد عطية

محمد عطية

Real Name:
محمد عبد الفتاح أحمد رزق عطية (Muḥammad ʿAbd al-Fattāḥ Aḥmad Rizq ʿAṭiyya)
Profile:
Mohamed Atiyya (born 1983) is an Egyptian actor and singer. He won the first season of Arabic Star Academy (2003-04).
Sites:
Variations:
[a3340498]

Artist

محمد عطية Discography

Albums

7243 860367 2 8 محمد عطية محمد عطية(CD, Album) EMI Music Arabia 7243 860367 2 8 Middle East 2005 Sell This Version