Julia Gomelskaya

Julia Gomelskaya

Real Name:
Юлія Олександрівна Гомельська
Profile:
Julia Gomelskaya (Russian: Юлия Александровна Гомельская; born March 11, 1964, Saratov, USSR – died December 4, 2016, Odessa Oblast, Ukraine) was a Ukrainian composer of contemporary classical music.
Sites:

Julia Gomelskaya Discography

Compilations

none Various Flute Vers-Inversions Various - Two Days And Two Nights Of New Music(2xCD, Comp, Promo) Association New Music none Europe 2000 Sell This Version