Cameron Crowe

Real Name:
Cameron Bruce Crowe
Profile:
American film director, producer and screenwriter (Fast Times at Ridgemont High, Singles) and journalist (Rolling Stone), born 13 July 1957 in Palm Springs, California, USA. He was married to Nancy Wilson (2) of Heart (divorced).
Sites:
Variations: