J. Santana (3)

J. Santana (3)

Real Name:
Juan Santana
Profile:
Spanish singer. Born in 1950.
Aliases:
[a3341416]

Artist

J. Santana (3) Discography

Singles & EPs

08.276 J. Santana (3) Chiquita María(7", Single) Belter 08.276 Spain 1973 Sell This Version
J. Santana (3) Marilyn / Llueven Rosas (Single) Belter Spain 1974 Sell This Version
08.403, 08-403 J. Santana (3) Carolina(7", Single) Belter, Belter 08.403, 08-403 Spain 1974 Sell This Version