Anne Vanderlove

Real Name:
Anna van der Leeuw
Profile:
Born December 11, 1943 in Scheveningen, The Hague, Netherlands
Died June 30, 2019 in Finistère, Brittany, France
Anne Vanderlove was a French singer-songwriter of Dutch descent.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

SPAM 67.249 Anne Vanderlove - Ballades En Novembre album art Anne Vanderlove Ballades En Novembre (Album) Pathé SPAM 67.249 Canada 1967 Sell This Version
SPAM 67.274 Anne Vanderlove - Volume 2 album art Anne Vanderlove Volume 2(LP, Album) Pathé SPAM 67.274 Canada 1968 Sell This Version
AVL20972 Anne Vanderlove - Tous Les Bateaux album art Anne Vanderlove Tous Les Bateaux(LP, Album) Anne Vanderlove Productions AVL20972 France 1972 Sell This Version
22573 Anne Vanderlove - Non  album art Anne Vanderlove, Philippe Val Anne Vanderlove, Philippe Val - Non (LP) Apv 22573 France 1973 Sell This Version
SFP-34.025 Anne Vanderlove - Anne Vanderlove album art Anne Vanderlove Anne Vanderlove (Album) Anne Vanderlove Productions SFP-34.025 France 1976 Sell This Version
2230080 Anne Vanderlove - Anne Vanderlove album art Anne Vanderlove Anne Vanderlove(LP, Album) Disques Velia 2230080 France 1976 Sell This Version
2C068-72157 Anne Vanderlove - Anne Vanderlove album art Anne Vanderlove Anne Vanderlove(LP, Album, RE) Pathé 2C068-72157 France 1980 Sell This Version
2C 070 72.354 Anne Vanderlove - Anne Vanderlove album art Anne Vanderlove Anne Vanderlove(LP, Album) Pathé 2C 070 72.354 France 1981 Sell This Version
A. V. 0013 Anne Vanderlove - Partir... album art Anne Vanderlove Partir...(LP) Anne Vanderlove Productions A. V. 0013 France 1984 Sell This Version
CD 897 Anne Vanderlove - Bleus album art Anne Vanderlove Bleus(CD, Album) Carnet De Notes (2), Musique En Douceur CD 897 France 1997 Sell This Version
984842 Anne Vanderlove - Silver album art Anne Vanderlove Silver (Album) EPM Musique 984842 France 1999 Sell This Version
1976532 Anne Vanderlove - Escales album art Anne Vanderlove Escales(CD, Album) EPM Musique 1976532 France 2000 Sell This Version
3016741 Anne Vanderlove - Femme De Légende album art Anne Vanderlove Femme De Légende(CD, Album) EPM Musique 3016741 France 2003 Sell This Version
CD 1003 - DB 5X2 Anne Vanderlove - La Renverse album art Anne Vanderlove La Renverse(CD, Album) Coop Breizh CD 1003 - DB 5X2 France 2007 Sell This Version
cd av1001 Anne Vanderlove - Rue Columbus album art Anne Vanderlove Rue Columbus(CD, Album) Coop Breizh cd av1001 France 2010 Sell This Version
2230 050 Anne Vanderlove - Anne Vanderlove album art Anne Vanderlove Anne Vanderlove (Album) Disques Velia 2230 050 France Unknown Sell This Version
S.8270 Anne Vanderlove - Chante Les Couleurs album art Anne Vanderlove Chante Les Couleurs (Album) Stef Production S.8270 France Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

EG 1012, 45 EG 1012 Anne Vanderlove - Ballade En Novembre album art Anne Vanderlove Ballade En Novembre (EP) Pathé, Pathé EG 1012, 45 EG 1012 France 1966 Sell This Version
45 G 2148 Anne Vanderlove - Ballade En Novembre / Les Enfants Tristes album art Anne Vanderlove Ballade En Novembre / Les Enfants Tristes (Single) Pathé 45 G 2148 France 1966 Sell This Version
EG 1030 M Anne Vanderlove - Les Souvenirs album art Anne Vanderlove Les Souvenirs (EP) Pathé, Pathé EG 1030 M France 1967 Sell This Version
MG 72.006 Anne Vanderlove - Balada En Noviembre album art Anne Vanderlove Balada En Noviembre(7") Pathé MG 72.006 Spain 1967 Sell This Version
45 G 2155 Anne Vanderlove - Pluie Sur Paris / La Fontaine De Dijon album art Anne Vanderlove Pluie Sur Paris / La Fontaine De Dijon(7", Jukebox, Ltd, Promo) Pathé 45 G 2155 France 1967 Sell This Version
EG 1067 Anne Vanderlove - Les Petits Cafés album art Anne Vanderlove Les Petits Cafés (EP) Pathé EG 1067 France 1968 Sell This Version
45 EG 1087, EG 1087 Anne Vanderlove - Ballade Au Vent Des Collines album art Anne Vanderlove Ballade Au Vent Des Collines(7", EP) Pathé, Pathé 45 EG 1087, EG 1087 France 1968 Sell This Version
EG 1097, 45 EG 1097 Anne Vanderlove - Chronique / Loin De Ceux Qu'On Aime / Landes D'Irlande / Qu'On Le Dise En Argot album art Anne Vanderlove Chronique / Loin De Ceux Qu'On Aime / Landes D'Irlande / Qu'On Le Dise En Argot(7", EP) Pathé, Pathé EG 1097, 45 EG 1097 France 1968 Sell This Version