José María Angelat

Real Name:
Bartomeu Angelat i Escuder
Profile:
Spanish actor, born 1 April 1921 in Barcelona, Spain, died 26 August 1992 in Formentera, Spain.
Variations:
[a3342169]

Artist

José María Angelat Discography Tracks

Acting, Literary & Spoken

IB-45-1.022 José María Angelat - El Gato Con Botas album art Teatro Invisible De Radio Nacional De España, De Barcelona Teatro Invisible De Radio Nacional De España, De Barcelona - El Gato Con Botas(7", Rai) Iberofon IB-45-1.022 Spain 1960 Sell This Version
IB-45-1.087 José María Angelat - Pinocho album art Teatro Invisible De Radio Nacional De España, De Barcelona Teatro Invisible De Radio Nacional De España, De Barcelona - Pinocho(7", Col) Iberofon IB-45-1.087 Spain 1961 Sell This Version
IB-45-1.085 José María Angelat - Ali-Baba Y Los 40 Ladrones album art Teatro Invisible De Radio Nacional De España, De Barcelona Teatro Invisible De Radio Nacional De España, De Barcelona - Ali-Baba Y Los 40 Ladrones(7", Col) Iberofon IB-45-1.085 Spain 1961 Sell This Version
IB-45-1.084 José María Angelat - Alicia En El País De Las Maravillas album art Teatro Invisible De Radio Nacional De España, De Barcelona Teatro Invisible De Radio Nacional De España, De Barcelona - Alicia En El País De Las Maravillas(7", Col) Iberofon IB-45-1.084 Spain 1961 Sell This Version
IB-45-1.171 José María Angelat - Els Angels Confiters album art Teatro Invisible De Radio Nacional De España, De Barcelona Teatro Invisible De Radio Nacional De España, De Barcelona - Els Angels Confiters(7", Col) Iberofon IB-45-1.171 Spain 1961 Sell This Version
IB-45-1.169 José María Angelat - En Patufet album art Teatro Invisible De Radio Nacional De España, De Barcelona Teatro Invisible De Radio Nacional De España, De Barcelona - En Patufet(7", Single, Col) Iberofon IB-45-1.169 Spain 1962 Sell This Version
IB-45-1.170 Teatro Invisible De Radio Nacional De España, De Barcelona Teatro Invisible De Radio Nacional De España, De Barcelona - La Rateta Presumida(7", Single, P/Mixed, Col) Iberofon IB-45-1.170 Spain 1962 Sell This Version
LOMB 10064, LOMB-10064 José María Angelat - La Malquerida album art Jacinto Benavente Jacinto Benavente - La Malquerida(2xLP, Album) Odeon, Odeon LOMB 10064, LOMB-10064 Mexico 1967 Sell This Version
LP-15 José María Angelat - El Fantasma De Canterville / El Nuevo Traje Del Emperador album art Jordi Sabates Jordi Sabates - El Fantasma De Canterville / El Nuevo Traje Del Emperador(LP, Album) Eda LP-15 Spain 1978 Sell This Version