Ruth Lorenzo

Real Name:
Ruth Lorenzo Pascual
Profile:
Spanish singer and composer, born 10 November 1982 in Murcia, Spain.
Sites:
Variations:

Artist

Albums

8435361708135 Ruth Lorenzo - Planeta Azul album art Ruth Lorenzo Planeta Azul (Album) Roster Music 8435361708135 Spain 2014 Sell This Version
none Ruth Lorenzo - Loveaholic album art Ruth Lorenzo Loveaholic (Album) Altafonte none 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

BURN01 Ruth Lorenzo - Burn album art Ruth Lorenzo Burn (Maxi, Single) The Rassberry Patern BURN01 Europe 2010 Sell This Version
none Ruth Lorenzo - The Night album art Ruth Lorenzo The Night (Single) H&I Music Ltd. none UK 2013 Sell This Version
none Ruth Lorenzo - Love Is Dead album art Ruth Lorenzo Love Is Dead(2xFile, AAC, Single) H&I Music none 2013
B-7031-2014 Ruth Lorenzo - Dancing In The Rain album art Ruth Lorenzo Dancing In The Rain (Single, EP) Roster Music B-7031-2014 Spain 2014 Sell This Version
8435361708043 Ruth Lorenzo - Gigantes album art Ruth Lorenzo Gigantes(CD, Single) Roster Music 8435361708043 Spain 2014 Sell This Version
none Ruth Lorenzo - Hechicero album art Ruth Lorenzo Hechicero(File, AAC, Single, 256) Roster Music none 2014
none Ruth Lorenzo - Renuncio album art Ruth Lorenzo Renuncio (EP, Maxi) Roster Music none Spain 2015 Sell This Version
none Ruth Lorenzo - 99 album art Ruth Lorenzo 99 (Single) Roster Music none Spain 2015 Sell This Version
none Ruth Lorenzo - Echo album art Ruth Lorenzo Echo(CD, Single) Roster Music none Spain 2015 Sell This Version
none Ruth Lorenzo - Voces album art Ruth Lorenzo Voces (Single) Roster Music none 2016 Sell This Version
none Ruth Lorenzo - Good Girls Don't Lie album art Ruth Lorenzo Good Girls Don't Lie (Single) Not On Label none 2017 Sell This Version
none Ruth Lorenzo - My Last Song album art Ruth Lorenzo My Last Song(File, AAC, Single, 256) Raspberry Records (3) none 2018
none Ruth Lorenzo - Bring Back The New album art Ruth Lorenzo Bring Back The New(File, AAC, Single, 256) Raspberry Records (3) none 2018
none Ruth Lorenzo - Loveaholic album art Ruth Lorenzo Loveaholic(File, AAC, Single, 256) Raspberry Records (3) none 2018
none Ruth Lorenzo - Underworld album art Ruth Lorenzo Underworld(File, AAC, Single, 256) Raspberry Records (3) none 2019
none Ruth Lorenzo - Miedo album art Ruth Lorenzo Miedo(File, AAC, Single, 256) Raspberry Records (3) none 2020
none Ruth Lorenzo - El Mismo Puñal album art Ruth Lorenzo & Rayden (4) Ruth Lorenzo & Rayden (4) - El Mismo Puñal(File, AAC, Single, 256) Concert Studio (2) none 2021
none Ruth Lorenzo - Crisálida album art Ruth Lorenzo Crisálida(File, AAC, Single, 256) Concert Studio (2), Raspberry Records (3) none 2021
none Ruth Lorenzo - Carnaval album art Ricky Merino x Ruth Lorenzo Ricky Merino x Ruth Lorenzo - Carnaval(File, MP3, Single, 320) Indica Entertainment S.L. none 2021