Damien Chazelle

Real Name:
Damien Sayre Chazelle
Profile:
American screenwriter, film director and drummer, born 19 January 1985 in Providence, Rhode Island, USA.
Sites:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

3475001053008 La La Land (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) — Damien Chazelle Justin Hurwitz La La Land Justin Hurwitz - La La Land (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Album) M6 Video 3475001053008 France 2017 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
399 898-2 Guy And Madeline On A Park Bench (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)	 — Damien Chazelle Justin Hurwitz Je Savais Pas Justin Hurwitz - Guy And Madeline On A Park Bench (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (CD, Album) Milan 399 898-2 Europe 2017 Sell This Version