Zalo Reyes

Zalo Reyes

Real Name:
Boris Leonardo González Reyes
Profile:
Chilean artist and singer, born november 3, 1952 in Conchalí, Santiago. Known also as "El Gorrión de Conchalí".
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Zalo Reyes
[a3342628]

Artist

Zalo Reyes Discography

Albums

5212 Stereo Zalo Reyes Zalo Reyes y su Grupo Espiral(LP) EMI Odeon Chilena S.A. 5212 Stereo Chile 1978 Sell This Version
Zalo Reyes Motivo Y Razon (Album) EMI Odeon Chilena S.A. Argentina 1982 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

1386 Grupo Espiral Canta Zalo Reyes Grupo Espiral Canta Zalo Reyes - Ha Pasado El Tiempo / Una Lagrima Y Un Recuerdo(7", Single) EMI 1386 Chile 1979 Sell This Version
SOM-418 Zalo Reyes Chile(7") EMI-Odeon, S.A. SOM-418 Chile 1983 Sell This Version
SOM 418 Zalo Reyes Motivo y Razon(7", Single) EMI SOM 418 Mexico 1983 Sell This Version
PROMO 181 Zalo Reyes Mientele / Maria Teresa Y Danilo(7", Promo, Single) EMI Odeon Chilena S.A. PROMO 181 Chile 1988 Sell This Version
103-0389 Zalo Reyes Motivo Y Razon / Que Te Importa(7", Single) EMI 103-0389 Ecuador 1992 Sell This Version

Compilations

8 316612 2 Zalo Reyes Lo Mejor De Zalo Reyes(CD, Comp) EMI Odeon Chilena S.A. 8 316612 2 Chile 1995 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit