Derrick Shanholtzer-Dvorak

Derrick Shanholtzer-Dvorak

Aliases:
[a3342718]

Artist

Derrick Shanholtzer-Dvorak Discography

Vocals

BWM069 The World Is A Beautiful Place & I Am No Longer Afraid To Die The World Is A Beautiful Place & I Am No Longer Afraid To Die - Between Bodies(12", EP) Broken World Media BWM069 US 2014 Sell This Version
The World Is A Beautiful Place & I Am No Longer Afraid To Die The World Is A Beautiful Place & I Am No Longer Afraid To Die - Harmlessness (Album) Epitaph, Broken World Media Europe 2015 Sell This Version
BWM032 One Hundred Year Ocean One Hundred Year Ocean - Where Were You While We Were Getting High?(7", EP, Bla) Broken World Media BWM032 US 2016 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

BWM069 The World Is A Beautiful Place & I Am No Longer Afraid To Die The World Is A Beautiful Place & I Am No Longer Afraid To Die - Between Bodies(12", EP) Broken World Media BWM069 US 2014 Sell This Version
The World Is A Beautiful Place & I Am No Longer Afraid To Die The World Is A Beautiful Place & I Am No Longer Afraid To Die - Harmlessness (Album) Epitaph, Broken World Media Europe 2015 Sell This Version
The World Is A Beautiful Place & I Am No Longer Afraid To Die The World Is A Beautiful Place & I Am No Longer Afraid To Die - Long Live Happy Birthday (EP) Topshelf Records (2) US 2016 Sell This Version
Posture & The Grizzly Posture & The Grizzly - I Am Satan (Album) Broken World Media US 2016 Sell This Version
BWM032 One Hundred Year Ocean One Hundred Year Ocean - Where Were You While We Were Getting High?(7", EP, Bla) Broken World Media BWM032 US 2016 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

BWM032 One Hundred Year Ocean One Hundred Year Ocean - Where Were You While We Were Getting High?(7", EP, Bla) Broken World Media BWM032 US 2016 Sell This Version

Visual

The World Is A Beautiful Place & I Am No Longer Afraid To Die The World Is A Beautiful Place & I Am No Longer Afraid To Die - Harmlessness (Album) Epitaph, Broken World Media Europe 2015 Sell This Version
The World Is A Beautiful Place & I Am No Longer Afraid To Die The World Is A Beautiful Place & I Am No Longer Afraid To Die - Long Live Happy Birthday (EP) Topshelf Records (2) US 2016 Sell This Version