Kg Man

Kg Man

Real Name:
Tommaso Bai
Profile:
Italian reggae/dancehall artist born 29 June 1982.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Kg Man
[a3342733]

Artist

Kg Man Discography

Albums

none KG MAN* International Business(15xFile, MP3, Album) Germaica Digital, Germaica Italia none Italy 2014

Miscellaneous

GS002 The Brig ft. Kg Man The Brig ft. Kg Man - Dem A Fraud(File, MP3, 320) Ghosts & Skulls GS002 US 2015
BF127 Señor Roar* Feat. Kg Man Señor Roar* Feat. Kg Man - No Compromise(2xFile, MP3, 320) Brooklyn Fire BF127 US 2015
EDM15019 Erotic Cafe' Feat. KGMAN* Erotic Cafe' Feat. KGMAN* - Stop Pressure(File, MP3, 320) Artist Intelligence Agency EDM15019 Australia 2015
OTW143 ËMMË x Erotic Cafe' Feat. Kg Man ËMMË x Erotic Cafe' Feat. Kg Man - Tun Up(File, MP3, 320) Ones To Watch Records OTW143 Netherlands 2016

Videos (2) Edit