Jill St.John

Jill St.John

Real Name:
Jill Arlyn Oppenheim
Profile:
American actress, born 19 August 1940 in Los Angeles, California, USA. She was married to Jack Jones from 1967 to 1969 and is married to Robert Wagner (3) since 1990.
Sites:
[a3342868]

Artist

Jill St.John Discography Tracks

Albums

Bob Hope Dec.20-Tan Son Nhut,Vietnam Bob Hope - On The Road To Vietnam (Album) Chess US 1965 Sell This Version