Cerrejón

Cerrejón

Real Name:
Francisco Cerrejón Camacho
Profile:
Spanish flamenco "cantaor" singer. Also known as Paco Cerrejón. Born in Huelva 1925 and died in 1971.
He recorded with spanish flamenco "tocaor" guitar player Manuel Garrido Palacios
Variations:
Viewing All | Cerrejón
[a3344226]

Artist

Cerrejón Discography Tracks

Albums

18-1284S Paco Isidro, Cerrejón Paco Isidro, Cerrejón - Cantes De Huelva(LP, Album) Clave 18-1284S Spain 1972 Sell This Version