Horia Șerbănescu

Horia Șerbănescu

Real Name:
HORIA SERBANESCU
Profile:
Romanian famous comedy actor born 16 March 1924 passed away 19 September 2010.Debuted on stage at the age of five
Sites:
Variations:
[a3344312]

Artist

Horia Șerbănescu Discography

Albums

EXE 03064 Horia Șerbănescu Momente Vesele „La Mulți Ani Cu Veselie!”(LP, Mono) Electrecord EXE 03064 Romania 1987 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

R. ADAS Trio Grigoriu / H. Șerbănescu*, R. Zaharescu* Trio Grigoriu / H. Șerbănescu*, R. Zaharescu* - – Administrația Asigurărilor De Stat – Gratuit – (7", Mono, Promo) Electrecord R. ADAS Romania 1960 Sell This Version
Horia Șerbănescu Și Radu Zaharescu Horia Șerbănescu Și Radu Zaharescu - Momente Vesele Electrecord Romania 1970 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit