E. L. James

E. L. James

Real Name:
Erika Leonard née Mitchell
Profile:
British writer, born 7 March 1963 in London, England, UK.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | E. L. James
[a3344909]

Artist

E. L. James Discography

Compilations

none Various Cinquante Nuances De Grey (as EL James) Various - 5 Ans De Littérature Tout Près De Vos Oreilles(CD, Comp, Promo, MP3) Audiolib none France 2013 Sell This Version