Steve Tesich

Steve Tesich

Real Name:
Stojan Steve Tesich - Стојан Стив Тешић
Profile:
Serbian-American screenwriter, playwright and novelist, born 29 September 1942 in Užice, Yugoslavia (now Serbia), died 1 July 1996 in Sydney, Nova Scotia, Canada.
Sites:
[a3344915]

Artist

Steve Tesich Discography Tracks

Compilations

none Various Karoo Various - 5 Ans De Littérature Tout Près De Vos Oreilles(CD, Comp, Promo, MP3) Audiolib none France 2013 Sell This Version