Camilla Läckberg

Camilla Läckberg

Real Name:
Jean Edith Camilla Läckberg Eriksson
Profile:
Swedish crime writer, born 30 August 1974 in Fjällbacka, Sweden.
Sites:
[a3344930]

Artist

Camilla Läckberg Discography

Compilations

none Various La Sirène Various - 5 Ans De Littérature Tout Près De Vos Oreilles(CD, Comp, Promo, MP3) Audiolib none France 2013 Sell This Version