Mary Ann Shaffer

Mary Ann Shaffer

Real Name:
Mary Ann Fiery Shaffer
Profile:
American writer, editor, librarian and a bookshop worker, born 13 December 1934 in Martinsburg, West Virginia, USA, died 16 February 2008 in San Anselma, California, USA.
Sites:

Mary Ann Shaffer Discography

Compilations

none Various Le Cercle Littéraire Des Amateurs D'Epluchures De Patates Various - 5 Ans De Littérature Tout Près De Vos Oreilles(CD, Comp, Promo, MP3) Audiolib none France 2013 Sell This Version