Mathias Enard

Mathias Enard

Real Name:
Mathias Énard
Profile:
French writer and translator, born 11 January 1972 in Niort, France.
[a3344942]

Artist

Mathias Enard Discography

Compilations

none Various Parle-Leur De Batailles, De Rois Et D'Éléphants Various - 5 Ans De Littérature Tout Près De Vos Oreilles(CD, Comp, Promo, MP3) Audiolib none France 2013 Sell This Version