John Derek (2)

John Derek (2)

Real Name:
Derek Delevan Harris
Profile:
American actor, director and photographer, born 12 August 1926 in Hollywood, California, USA, died 22 May 1998 in Santa Maria, California, USA.
Sites:
[a3345007]

Artist

John Derek (2) Discography

Visual

CBS 84401 Thijs van Leer Thijs van Leer - Collage(LP, Comp) CBS CBS 84401 Europe 1980 Sell This Version
Shania Twain Shania Twain - The Woman In Me (Album) Mercury Nashville US 1995 Sell This Version
CK 67565 Various Any Man Of Mine Various - 1996 Grammy Nominees(CD, Comp) Grammy Recordings CK 67565 US 1996 Sell This Version