Brenda Lee

Real Name:
Brenda Mae Tarpley
Profile:
American performer who sang rockabilly, pop and country music, born December 11, 1944 in Atlanta, Georgia, USA.

Inducted into Rock And Roll Hall of Fame in 2002 (Performer).
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Loading