Michel Sardou

Real Name:
Michel Charles Sardou
Profile:
French singer, born on January 26, 1947 in Paris, France.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Michel Sardou - J'habite En France album art Michel Sardou J'habite En France (Album) Philips France 1970 Sell This Version
Michel Sardou - Enregistrement Public A L'Olympia album art Michel Sardou Enregistrement Public A L'Olympia (Album) Philips, Philips France 1971 Sell This Version
Michel Sardou - Michel Sardou album art Michel Sardou Michel Sardou (Album, Comp) Trema, Trema France 1972 Sell This Version
Michel Sardou - La Maladie D'amour album art Michel Sardou La Maladie D'amour (Album) Trema, Trema, Trema France 1973 Sell This Version
Michel Sardou - Olympia 1975 album art Michel Sardou Olympia 1975 (Album) Able Records Canada 1975 Sell This Version
Michel Sardou - Michel Sardou album art Michel Sardou Michel Sardou (Album) Trema Netherlands 1976 Sell This Version
Michel Sardou - Enregistrement Public Olympia album art Michel Sardou Enregistrement Public Olympia (Album) Trema, Trema Japan 1977 Sell This Version
Michel Sardou - Sardou album art Sardou* Sardou (Album) Trema, Trema France 1977 Sell This Version
Michel Sardou - Sardou album art Michel Sardou Sardou (Album) Trema, Trema Canada 1978 Sell This Version
Michel Sardou - Michel Sardou album art Michel Sardou Michel Sardou (Album) Trema France 1979 Sell This Version
Michel Sardou - Palais Des Congrès album art Michel Sardou Palais Des Congrès (Album) Trema France 1979 Sell This Version
Michel Sardou - Victoria album art Michel Sardou Victoria (Album) Trema Canada 1980 Sell This Version
Michel Sardou - Canta En Español album art Michel Sardou Canta En Español (Album) Epic, Epic Spain 1981 Sell This Version
Michel Sardou - Les Lacs Du Connemara album art Michel Sardou Les Lacs Du Connemara (Album) Trema France 1981 Sell This Version
Michel Sardou - Il Était Là album art Michel Sardou Il Était Là (Album) Trema, Trema France 1982 Sell This Version
Michel Sardou - Vivant 83 album art Michel Sardou Vivant 83 (Comp, Album) Trema, Trema France 1983 Sell This Version
Michel Sardou - Vladimir Ilitch album art Michel Sardou Vladimir Ilitch (Album) Trema, Trema Netherlands 1983 Sell This Version
VT-33007 Michel Sardou - Michel Sardou album art Michel Sardou Michel Sardou(LP, Album) Trema VT-33007 Portugal 1984 Sell This Version
Michel Sardou - Chanteur De Jazz album art Michel Sardou Chanteur De Jazz (Album) Trema, Trema France 1985 Sell This Version
Michel Sardou - Io Domenico album art Sardou* Io Domenico (Album) Trema, Trema France 1985 Sell This Version
Michel Sardou - Concert 85 album art Michel Sardou Concert 85 (Album) Trema, Trema France 1985 Sell This Version
710026 Michel Sardou - Le Monde Symphonique De Michel Sardou Et Jacques Revaux album art Michel Sardou, Jacques Revaux Michel Sardou, Jacques Revaux - Le Monde Symphonique De Michel Sardou Et Jacques Revaux(CD, Album) Trema 710026 France 1985 Sell This Version
Michel Sardou - Concert 87 Double Album album art Michel Sardou Concert 87 Double Album (Album) Trema France 1987 Sell This Version
Michel Sardou - Michel Sardou album art Michel Sardou Michel Sardou (Album) Trema, Trema France 1987 Sell This Version
Michel Sardou - La Même Eau Qui Coule album art Michel Sardou La Même Eau Qui Coule (Album) Trema, Trema France 1988 Sell This Version