Go Morita

Go Morita

Real Name:
Tsuyoshi Morita
Profile:
Japanese pop singer, born 20-Feb-1979.
In Groups:
[a3345120]

Artist

Go Morita Discography

Instruments & Performance

AVCD-11658 V6 V6 - A Jack In The Box(CD, Ltd + Box) Avex Trax AVCD-11658 Japan 1998 Sell This Version