Fabian Heinitz

Fabian Heinitz

Profile:
Electronic music producer, film score composer and sound designer from Eastern Germany. Born 1980.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a3345127]

Artist

Fabian Heinitz Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

none Dr.Lügner Projects Dr.Lügner Projects - Flashback(10xFile, WAV, Album) Subraumrecords none Germany 2009
SRR001 Substan Substan - Auf Dem Grund Des Flusses(12xFile, WAV, Album, Mixed) Subraumrecords SRR001 Germany 2009
SRR002 Substan Substan - Recycled Realities EP(4xFile, WAV, EP) subraumrecords SRR002 Germany 2011
Substan Substan - Labyrinth Of Mirrors (Album) subraumrecords Germany 2012

Production

none Dr.Lügner Projects Dr.Lügner Projects - Flashback(10xFile, WAV, Album) Subraumrecords none Germany 2009
SRR001 Substan Substan - Auf Dem Grund Des Flusses(12xFile, WAV, Album, Mixed) Subraumrecords SRR001 Germany 2009
SRR002 Substan Substan - Recycled Realities EP(4xFile, WAV, EP) subraumrecords SRR002 Germany 2011
Substan Substan - Labyrinth Of Mirrors (Album) subraumrecords Germany 2012

Technical

Substan Substan - Labyrinth Of Mirrors (Album) subraumrecords Germany 2012

Visual

Substan Substan - Labyrinth Of Mirrors (Album) subraumrecords Germany 2012