Giovanni L. Ferretti

Real Name:
Giovanni Lindo Ferretti
Profile:
Born: 9-9-1953 in Cerreto Alpi, little town close to Reggio Emilia, north Italy. Leader and singer of CCCP - Fedeli Alla Linea, C.S.I. and P.G.R.
In Groups:
Variations:

Giovanni Lindo Ferretti Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

5747650, 06023 5747650 7 Giovanni Lindo Ferretti - Forma E Sostanza album art C.S.I. Consorzio Suonatori Indipendenti* C.S.I. Consorzio Suonatori Indipendenti* - Forma E Sostanza(10", EP, Ltd, Num) Universal Music Group, Universal Music Group 5747650, 06023 5747650 7 Italy 2017 Sell This Version

Videos (14) Edit