Ferretti Lindo Giovanni

Real Name:
Giovanni Lindo Ferretti
Profile:
Born: 9-9-1953 in Cerreto Alpi, little town close to Reggio Emilia, north Italy. Leader and singer of CCCP - Fedeli Alla Linea, C.S.I. and P.G.R.
In Groups:
Variations:

Giovanni Lindo Ferretti Discography Tracks

Giovanni Lindo Ferretti - CO.DEX album art Ferretti Lindo Giovanni* Ferretti Lindo Giovanni* - CO.DEX (Album) Black Out (2), Mercury Italy 2000 Sell This Version
Giovanni Lindo Ferretti - In Concerto, A Cuor Contento album art Giovanni Lindo Ferretti Giovanni Lindo Ferretti - In Concerto, A Cuor Contento (Album) Nomusic Italy 2012 Sell This Version

Videos (14) Edit