Rock Sakurai

Rock Sakurai

Real Name:
Rock Sakurai = 櫻井陸来
Profile:
Japanese bassist & composer / arranger. Born April 11, 1988. Part of the band Houribe LOU.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Rock Sakurai
[a3346285]

Artist

Rock Sakurai Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

S50276C Kana Nishino Hey Boy Kana Nishino - To Love(CD, Album) SME Records S50276C South Korea 2010 Sell This Version
AVBD-32167/B Rockstar Steady Girl Friend and 1 more… Rockstar Steady - Fine Fine Day(DVD-V, Single + CD, Maxi) Motorod AVBD-32167/B Japan 2010 Sell This Version
Rockstar Steady Girl Friend and 1 more… Rockstar Steady - Gossip (Album) Motorod Japan 2011 Sell This Version
PCCG-70180 Yoko Hikasa Yoko Hikasa - 美しき残酷な世界(CD, Maxi, Single) Pony Canyon PCCG-70180 Japan 2013 Sell This Version
ZMCZ-10445, TGCS-9073, TGBS-8916 Konomi Suzuki = 鈴木このみ* Beat Your Heart (Music Clip) (as 櫻井陸来) and 1 more… Konomi Suzuki = 鈴木このみ* - Beat Your Heart(CD, Maxi, Ltd + DVD-V, NTSC) Kadokawa, Kadokawa, Kadokawa ZMCZ-10445, TGCS-9073, TGBS-8916 Japan 2016 Sell This Version
KICM 91667, SDG 10521 Yui Ogura = 小倉 唯* ハイタッチ☆メモリー (as 櫻井陸来) Yui Ogura = 小倉 唯* - ハイタッチ☆メモリー(CD, Maxi, Ltd, Fir + DVD-V, NTSC) King Records, King Records KICM 91667, SDG 10521 Japan 2016 Sell This Version
THCA-60169 Yurika (6) 薄明パラレル (as 櫻井陸来) Yurika (6) - 鏡面の波(CD, Single, Art) Toho Animation Records THCA-60169 Japan 2017 Sell This Version
SMCL 523 Sora Amamiya = 雨宮天* Marvelous Scene (as 櫻井陸来) Sora Amamiya = 雨宮天* - Eternal(CD, Single) MusicRay'n SMCL 523 Japan 2017 Sell This Version