Melanie Jung (2)

Melanie Jung (2)

Real Name:
Melanie Bianca Manstein née Jung
Profile:
German actress, voice actress and dubbing speaker, born in 1972.
Sites:
[a3346514]

Artist

Melanie Jung (2) Discography

Acting, Literary & Spoken

115 439.7 Dimiter Inkiow Dimiter Inkiow - Ich Und Klara Und Das Pony Balduin(LP, Album) Europa 115 439.7 Germany 1981 Sell This Version