Dimiter Inkiow

Dimiter Inkiow

Real Name:
Dimitar Janakiew Inkiow - Димитър Янакиев Инкьов
Profile:
Bulgarian writer, born 10 October 1932 in Haskovo, Bulgaria, died 24 September 2006 in Munich, Germany.
Sites:
[a3346518]

Artist

Dimiter Inkiow Discography

Albums

ROB 50012 Dimiter Inkiow Reise nach Peperonien(LP, Album) Robbi CBS Inc. ROB 50012 Germany 1978 Sell This Version
ROB 50002 Dimiter Inkiow Abenteuer in Peperonien(LP, Album) Robbi CBS Inc. ROB 50002 Germany 1978 Sell This Version
ROB 50 012 Dimiter Inkiow Reise Nach Peperonien(LP, Album) Robbi ROB 50 012 Germany 1978 Sell This Version
115 439.7 Dimiter Inkiow Ich Und Klara Und Das Pony Balduin(LP, Album) Europa 115 439.7 Germany 1981 Sell This Version
CD 642 Dimiter Inkiow, Peter Kaempfe Dimiter Inkiow, Peter Kaempfe - Die Katze Lässt Das Mausen Nicht Und Andere Fabeln Des Äsop(2xCD) Igel-Records CD 642 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
Doppel-CD 554, doppel-CD 554 Dimiter Inkiow, Peter Kaempfe Dimiter Inkiow, Peter Kaempfe - Griechische Sagen I(2xCD) Igel-Records, Radio Bremen Doppel-CD 554, doppel-CD 554 Unknown Sell This Version
115 449.4 Dimiter Inkiow Ich und Klara und der Papagei Pippo(LP) Europa 115 449.4 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
MC 539-1 Dimiter Inkiow, Peter Kaempfe Dimiter Inkiow, Peter Kaempfe - Griechische Sagen I(Cass) Igel-Records, Radio Bremen MC 539-1 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
115 438.9 Dimiter Inkiow Ich und Klara und der Dackel Schnuffi(LP) Europa 115 438.9 Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

5006 Dimiter Inkiow Meine Schwester Klara Und Die Geister (Cass) Schneiderton 5006 Germany 1986 Sell This Version
5043 Dimiter Inkiow Meine Schwester Klara Und Der Löwenschwanz(Cass) Schneiderton 5043 Germany 1987 Sell This Version
5159 Dimiter Inkiow Meine Schwester Klara Und Der Osterhase(Cass) Schneiderton 5159 Germany 1989 Sell This Version