Andrij Dobriansky

Real Name:
Andrij Vsevolod Dobriansky
Profile:
Ukrainain born operatic tenor, born 2 September 1930 in Lviv, Ukraine and died 1 February 2012 in New York City, New York.
[a3346609]

Artist

Andrij Dobriansky Discography Tracks

Vocals

GL 100.729 Carl Maria von Weber, Orchestra And Chorus Of The Metropolita Opera*, Leopold Ludwig Carl Maria von Weber, Orchestra And Chorus Of The Metropolita Opera*, Leopold Ludwig - Der Freischütz(CD, 2CD) Gala (8) GL 100.729 Portugal 2004 Sell This Version
Goldmark* Goldmark* - Die Königin Von Saba Not On Label US Unknown Sell This Version