Jan Müller (2)

Jan Müller (2)

Real Name:
Jan Klaas Müller
Profile:
German bassist, born 1 June 1971 in Hamburg, Germany.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Jan Müller (2) Discography

Vocals

Tocotronic Tocotronic - Nach Der Verlorenen Zeit (Album) L'Age D'Or Germany 1995 Sell This Version
none Dirty Dishes Dirty Dishes - Hurra...! Endlich Ferien!(7", Ltd) K.i.N.d.V. none Germany 2005 Sell This Version
Strike 73cd Das Bierbeben Das Bierbeben - Alles Fällt(CD, Promo, Car) Shitkatapult Strike 73cd Germany 2006 Sell This Version
none Dirty Dishes Dirty Dishes - Tea Is Not Our Cup Of Coffee(LP, S/Sided) K.i.N.d.V. none Germany 2007 Sell This Version
07 Stosstrupp Revival Duett Stosstrupp Revival Duett - Stosstrupp Revival Duett(CDr, Mini) K.i.N.d.V., Someone Else's Tapes 07 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
09 Dirty Dishes Dirty Dishes - Der Egel Vom Tegel - Die Kleine Rock-Operette Der Dirty Dishes(CDr, MiniAlbum + 7", S/Sided) Someone Else's Tapes 09 Germany 2010 Sell This Version
none Dirty Dishes / Else Admire & The Breitengüssbach Dolls Was Spricht Gegen Else Admire? Dirty Dishes / Else Admire & The Breitengüssbach Dolls - Was Spricht Gegen Else Admire ? / Lis'n To Your Heart(7", Single) K.i.N.d.V. none Germany 2013 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

none Tocotronic Tocotronic - Meine Freundin Und Ihr Freund(7") Rock-O-Tronic Records none Germany 1994 Sell This Version
Tocotronic Tocotronic - Nach Der Verlorenen Zeit (Album) L'Age D'Or Germany 1995 Sell This Version
Tocotronic Tocotronic - Digital Ist Besser (Album) L'Age D'Or Germany 1995 Sell This Version
Tocotronic Tocotronic - Wir Kommen Um Uns Zu Beschweren (Album) L'Age D'Or Europe 1996 Sell This Version
LADO 15034-0 Tocotronic Tocotronic - Dieses Jahr(12", Maxi) L'Age D'Or LADO 15034-0 Germany 1997 Sell This Version
Tocotronic Tocotronic - Es Ist Egal, Aber (Album) L'Age D'Or Europe 1997 Sell This Version
Tocotronic Tocotronic - Sie Wollen Uns Erzählen (Maxi) L'Age D'Or, Rock-O-Tronic Records Germany 1997 Sell This Version
0100-2 Jaroslav Uhlíř, Zdeněk Svěrák Jaroslav Uhlíř, Zdeněk Svěrák - Lotrando A Zubejda(CD, Album) B&M Music 0100-2 Czech Republic 1997 Sell This Version
INT 4 84580 2, 7243 4 84580 2 5 Fettes Brot Nicholette Krebitz Wartet (Gemeinsam Mit Tocotronic) Fettes Brot - Fettes Brot Lässt Grüssen(CD, Album) Alternation (2), Alternation (2) INT 4 84580 2, 7243 4 84580 2 5 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
LADO 17050-2 Various Ich Mag Dich Einfach Nicht Mehr So (Live) and 2 more… Various - Musik Für Junge Leute(2xCD, Comp) L'Age D'Or LADO 17050-2 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
PAN 8682, LADO 14013-7 Fuck / Tocotronic Fuck / Tocotronic - Fuck / Tocotronic(7") Rhesus Records, L'Age D'Or PAN 8682, LADO 14013-7 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
Tocotronic Das Geschenk and 1 more… Tocotronic - K.O.O.K. (Album) L'Age D'Or Germany 1999 Sell This Version
LADO 15043-0 Tocotronic Etwas Das Ich Noch Nicht Kennen Kann Tocotronic - Let There Be Rock(12") L'Age D'Or, Rock-O-Tronic Records LADO 15043-0 Germany 1999 Sell This Version
LADO 17092-3, RTD 100.0006.3L Tocotronic Tocotronic - Hi Freaks(CD, Maxi, Ltd, CD1) L'Age D'Or, Zomba Records LADO 17092-3, RTD 100.0006.3L Germany 2002 Sell This Version
Tocotronic Tocotronic - Tocotronic (Album) L'Age D'Or, Rock-O-Tronic Records, Rough Trade Records GmbH Germany 2002 Sell This Version
LADO 15078-3 Tocotronic Tocotronic - This Boy Is Tocotronic(CD, Maxi, Enh, Ltd) L'Age D'Or LADO 15078-3 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
STX-1 Punkarsch Punkarsch - Punkarsch(7", Ltd) Stanx Records STX-1 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
LADO 17143-0 Tocotronic Tocotronic - Aber Hier Leben, Nein Danke(12") L'Age D'Or, Rock-O-Tronic Records LADO 17143-0 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2005 Sell This Version