Gummbah

Gummbah

Real Name:
Gertjan van Leeuwen
Profile:
Dutch cartoonist and comic artist born in Nieuwaal 1967.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
[a3347214]

Artist

Gummbah Discography

Compilations

22 207832 Various Onbeperkte Macht Various - Nieuw Gelach(CD, Comp, Ltd) CNR Music 22 207832 Netherlands 2002 Sell This Version
none Various Schoolmusical Various - Nederlandse Liedjes & Cabaret(CD, Comp, Smplr) Malmberg, Hummelinck Stuurman Producties none Netherlands 2002 Sell This Version
CD HSP 50 HS Various Duits Bier Various - Verlangen Brandt(CD, Comp) Hummelinck Stuurman Producties, CNR Music CD HSP 50 HS Netherlands 2003 Sell This Version