Janneke Brinkman

Janneke Brinkman

Real Name:
Janneke Brinkman-Salentijn
Profile:
Dutch painter of mostly watrecolor paintings. Born in Meppel March 1st 1948.
Sites:
[a3347218]

Artist

Janneke Brinkman Discography Tracks

Visual

PCD 496279 2, PCD 496279 2 - 496272000 Paul de Leeuw Geef Me De Zomer Paul de Leeuw - Stille Liedjes(CD, Album) Brommerpech B.V., Brommerpech B.V. PCD 496279 2, PCD 496279 2 - 496272000 Netherlands 1999 Sell This Version